Division Three

Sponsored By

League Table

DIVISION 3PWDLSWSDPTS
ADMIRALS31027022
CLARENCE LIONS530211046
COACH HOUSE B540112056
CHURCHILL CLUB43019042
HALF A BAG540112056
LANGFORD ROVERS41037022
PECKERS520310036
PRINCE OF WALES52038032
REGENCY ALLEYBLASTERS51048024
SHEPHERDS52037030
STRAYS530210044
UPHILL STEAMERS520311038

Fixtures Mon 12th October 2026

HOMEAWAYALLEY
STRAYSADMIRALS49 Club Downstairs
REGENCY ALLEYBLASTERSLANGFORD ROVERSRegency
SHEPHERDSCOACH HOUSE BLamb Inn
HALF A BAGPECKERSBorough Arms
PRINCE OF WALESCLARENCE LIONSBoro Sports
CHURCHILL CLUBUPHILL STEAMERSChurchill Club

Results Mon 28th September 2026

HOMETOTALPTSPTSTOTALAWAY
PECKERS453412458SHEPHERDS
T.Weston4648P.Day
COACH HOUSE B526142460REGENCY ALLEYBLASTERS
J.Pearson5743M.Holland / B.Aston
LANGFORD ROVERS439142416STRAYS
P.Rippon4753P.Blackman
UPHILL STEAMERS411412433PRINCE OF WALES
P.Doughty4450J.Brown
CLARENCE LIONS426412450HALF A BAG
B.Homan4648J.Goodwin
ADMIRALSPPCHURCHILL CLUB

Results to Date

WeekHOMETotalPTSPTSTotalAWAY
1PECKERS474412484COACH HOUSE B
1PRINCE OF WALES493142446SHEPHERDS
1CHURCHILL CLUB501142445REGENCY ALLEYBLASTERS
1UPHILL STEAMERS376412401STRAYS
1CLARENCE LIONS444124427LANGFORD ROVERS
1ADMIRALS409214431HALF A BAG
2COACH HOUSE B521124510ADMIRALS
2LANGFORD ROVERS407214410PECKERS
2STRAYS444142431CLARENCE LIONS
2REGENCY ALLEYBLASTERS463412471UPHILL STEAMERS
2SHEPHERDS410142379CHURCHILL CLUB
2HALF A BAG456142418PRINCE OF WALES
3PECKERS478124469STRAYS
3COACH HOUSE B501142469LANGFORD ROVERS
3CHURCHILL CLUB473142446HALF A BAG
3UPHILL STEAMERS423160387SHEPHERDS
3CLARENCE LIONS436142396REGENCY ALLEYBLASTERS
3ADMIRALS468160441PRINCE OF WALES
4LANGFORD ROVERSADMIRALS
4STRAYS431124430COACH HOUSE B
4REGENCY ALLEYBLASTERS460142424PECKERS
4SHEPHERDS423214447CLARENCE LIONS
4HALF A BAG435142427UPHILL STEAMERS
4PRINCE OF WALES500412505CHURCHILL CLUB
5PECKERS453412458SHEPHERDS
5COACH HOUSE B526142460REGENCY ALLEYBLASTERS
5LANGFORD ROVERS439142416STRAYS
5UPHILL STEAMERS411412433PRINCE OF WALES
5CLARENCE LIONS426412450HALF A BAG
5ADMIRALSPPCHURCHILL CLUB