Division Two

Sponsored by

League Table

DIVISION 2PWDLSWSDPTS
ANCHORS51049026
BEERMASTERS51047022
BLEADON RACERS550014169
CRUSADERS51046020
EARLYBIRDS550015070
FLINTSTONES540115062
LORD NELSON A51046121
SOCIAL CLUB B51046121
STRAGGLERS52039135
SURVIVORS53028040
WESTON LEGIONAIRES530211046
WHITE HART HARRIERS530212048

Fixtures Mon 2nd November 2026

HOMEAWAYALLEY
ANCHORSEARLYBIRDSShip Inn
SOCIAL CLUB BCRUSADERS Social Club
STRAGGLERSLORD NELSON A George & Dragon
WESTON LEGIONAIRESFLINTSTONES49 Club Upstairs
BEERMASTERSBLEADON RACERSGolden Lion
WHITE HART HARRIERSSURVIVORSWhite Hart

Results Mon 12th October 2026

HOMETOTALPTSPTSTOTALAWAY
FLINTSTONES491412520STRAGGLERS
N.More4955C.Postma
LORD NELSON A446313451SOCIAL CLUB B
I.Norton4448L.Reynolds/M.Bewley
CRUSADERS500124484ANCHORS
D.Bush6151S.Young
SURVIVORS438124427BEERMASTERS
A.Chambers4446M.Hann
BLEADON RACERS493124489WESTON LEGIONAIRES
A.Findlay5344D.Roper
EARLYBIRDS485124472WHITE HART HARRIERS
J.New5049C.Roche

Season Results to date

WeekHOMETotalPTSPTSTotalAWAY
1BEERMASTERS514142482STRAGGLERS
1BLEADON RACERS517160467CRUSADERS
1EARLYBIRDS509160480WESTON LEGIONAIRES
1FLINTSTONES514160437LORD NELSON A
1SURVIVORS462124461ANCHORS
1WHITE HART HARRIERS537160492SOCIAL CLUB B
2LORD NELSON A 479214500EARLYBIRDS
2CRUSADERS 452214515FLINTSTONES
2ANCHORS402214446BLEADON RACERS
2SOCIAL CLUB B419412424SURVIVORS
2STRAGGLERS499412508WHITE HART HARRIERS
2WESTON LEGIONAIRES505142468BEERMASTERS
3FLINTSTONES507142473ANCHORS
3LORD NELSON A 444142418CRUSADERS 
3WHITE HART HARRIERS467214527WESTON LEGIONAIRES
3SURVIVORS442214444STRAGGLERS
3BLEADON RACERS517142480SOCIAL CLUB B
3EARLYBIRDS496160441BEERMASTERS
4CRUSADERS 445412480EARLYBIRDS
4ANCHORS462142431LORD NELSON A 
4SOCIAL CLUB B394214417FLINTSTONES
4STRAGGLERS500313503BLEADON RACERS
4WESTON LEGIONAIRES494142463SURVIVORS
4BEERMASTERS483214494WHITE HART HARRIERS
5FLINTSTONES491412520STRAGGLERS
5LORD NELSON A 446313451SOCIAL CLUB B
5CRUSADERS 500124484ANCHORS
5SURVIVORS438124427BEERMASTERS
5BLEADON RACERS493124489WESTON LEGIONAIRES
5EARLYBIRDS485124472WHITE HART HARRIERS